| Imię i nazwisko | | Afiliacja |
1. | Mariola Adamska | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
2. | Wojciech Bartoszek | | Politechnika Gdańska |
3. | Szczepan Brym | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
4. | Monika Czubkowska - Bludzis | | Braniewo, starostwo |
5. | Alicja Daszkiewicz | | Braniewo |
6. | Adam Doliwa | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
7. | Teresa Drabińska Dziąg | | Braniewo |
8. | Leszek Dziąg | | Braniewo, starosta |
9. | Karol Dziedziul | | Politechnika Gdańska |
10. | Jürgen Elstrodt | | Uniwersytet Münster, Niemcy |
11. | Olgierd Falkowski | | Braniewo |
12. | ks. Leszek Galica | | Braniewo, proboszcz parafii pw. Św. Katarzyny |
13. | Marek Gola | | Braniewo |
14. | Kazimierz Gursztyn | | Braniewo, radny |
15. | Lucjan Gursztyn | | Braniewo |
16. | Marek Hałenda | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
17. | s. Vianneja Jachimczyk | | Braniewo, zakon Św. Katarzyny |
18. | Helena Janczarek | | Braniewo, starostwo |
19. | Tadeusz Januszkiewicz | | Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Univ. Ohio |
20. | ks. Biskup Jacek Jezierski | | Biskup Warmiński, Olsztyn |
21. | Frank E.A. Johnson | | University College London, UK |
22. | Bernard Kasietczuk | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
23. | Zbigniew Kędziora | | Braniewo, starostwo |
24. | Mirosława Klaman | | Braniewo |
25. | Friedrich Knop | | Uniwersytet Erlangen, Niemcy |
26. | Anna Kozioł | | Braniewo, starostwo |
27. | Anna Kroczyk | | Braniewo, starostwo |
28. | Dariusz Lis | | Braniewo |
29. | Falko Lorenz | | Uniwersytet Münster, Niemcy |
30. | Rafał Lutowski | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
31. | Irena Morocka - Tralle | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
32. | Maciej Mroczkowski | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
33. | s. Marietta Olczyk | | Braniewo, zakon Św. Katarzyny |
34. | Paweł Osmański | | Braniewo |
35. | s. Ewa Paśko | | Braniewo, zakon Św. Katarzyny |
36. | s. Patrycja Paśko | | Braniewo, zakon Św. Katarzyny |
37. | Bogdan Pochodaj | | Braniewo, wice-starosta |
38. | Jerzy Popko | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
39. | Bartosz Putrycz | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
40. | Ulf Rehmann | | Bielefeld University, Niemcy |
41. | Witold Rosicki | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
42. | Ryszard Siedlecki | | Braniewo |
43. | Małogrzata Siedlik | | Braniewo |
44. | Jolanta Skuratko | | Braniewo, starostwo |
45. | Wolfgang Soergel | | Uniwersytet Freiburg, Niemcy |
46. | Kazimierz Stasiewicz | | Braniewo |
47. | Małogrzata Stępińska | | Braniewo |
48. | Zbigniew Szafraniec | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
49. | Andrzej Szczepański | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
50. | Józef Szczurek | | Braniewo, radny |
51. | Aleksy Tralle | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
52. | Bożena Turczyn | | Braniewo, radna |
53. | Jerzy Welke | | Braniewo |
54. | Zbigniew Wiernasz | | Braniewo, radny |
55. | Artur Woike | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
56. | Joanna Woike | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
57. | Hanna Wojewódko | | Uniwersytet Gdański |
58. | Maciej P. Wojtkowski | | Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski |
59. | ks. Edward Woliński | | Braniewo, proboszcz parafii pw. Św. Antoniego |
60. | Andreas Zastrow | | Uniwersytet Gdański |